Privacy

We, at Adina Apartment Hotels, adhere to National Privacy Principles relating to the collection of personal information of the countries where our hotels are located. All personal information collected from you is required to meet the requirements of Federal or State legislation of those countries regarding the maintenance of a guest register, for fire safety reasons, for accounting and billing purposes and to market our services to you. We will not make this personal information available to any third party without your prior consent except where required by law or to enforce our collection of amounts owing by you. You must advise us if any personal details on any registration card or reservation given to you by us are incorrect. After you have stayed with us your personal information will be retained for the minimum length of time to comply with taxation and accounting requirements of the countries where our hotels are located (usually seven years). Any personal information is accessible only to authorised personnel of Adina Apartment Hotels. A charge may be levied if a copy of any registration card is required after six months from your departure. Copies of registration cards (other than electronic data) are not made available after two years. We will not knowingly permit any misuse of this personal data. Any requests for access to personal information held about you by us must be made in writing to the Chief Executive Officer, Toga Hospitality Pty Ltd, Level 5, 45 Jones Street, Ultimo, New South Wales 2007.

Book A Hotel

previousOCTOBER 2014next
M T W T F S S
    01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
previousOCTOBER 2014next
M T W T F S S
    01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
calendar
calendar
Best online rate guarantee

Hotel Locator
Best Online Rate Guaranteed!

Subscribe for Hotel Deals

Rain

Budapest

8 - 9°C (Min - Max)

Rain

Mostly cloudy

Berlin

7 - 12°C (Min - Max)

Mostly cloudy

Mostly cloudy

Frankfurt

6 - 13°C (Min - Max)

Mostly cloudy

Mostly cloudy

Copenhagen

9 - 12°C (Min - Max)

Mostly cloudy